Is FUEL Any Moment Focus Boosting Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltose, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Flavored With Fruit Juices (blueberry, Raspberry, Lemon), Color Source: Butterfly Pea Flower (natural Blue) + Beet Juice (for Purple Undertones)
Check FUEL Any Moment Focus Boosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUEL Any Moment Focus Boosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThinLiquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking


