Is Fuel Double Chocolate Oat Muffin Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Flour (40%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (12.5%), Dried Egg White, Maltodextrin, Oats (6%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Chocolate Pieces (5%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier [Soya Lecithin], Natural Flavouring), Dried Whole Egg, Raising Agents (Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Sugar, Milk Protein, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Seed), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Fuel Double Chocolate Oat Muffin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuel Double Chocolate Oat Muffin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fuel Double Chocolate Oat Muffin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


