Is Fuel Electrolytes Watermelon Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Chloride, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Calcium Citrate, Glutamine, Sweeteners, acidity regulators, beetroot juice powder, flavours, flow agent.

Check Fuel Electrolytes Watermelon Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go