Is Fuel For Fire - Banana Cocoa (12 Pack) Fruit & Protein Smoothie Squeeze Pouch | Perfect for Workouts, Kids, Snacking - Gluten-Free, Soy-Free, Kosher (4.5 ounce pouches) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Apple, Whey Protein Isolate, Water, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Fuel For Fire - Banana Cocoa (12 Pack) Fruit & Protein Smoothie Squeeze Pouch | Perfect for Workouts, Kids, Snacking - Gluten-Free, Soy-Free, Kosher (4.5 ounce pouches) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fuel For Fire - Banana Cocoa (12 Pack) Fruit & Protein Smoothie Squeeze Pouch | Perfect for Workouts, Kids, Snacking - Gluten-Free, Soy-Free, Kosher (4.5 ounce pouches) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go