Is Fuel For Fire - Banana Cocoa (12 Pack) Fruit & Protein Smoothie Squeeze Pouch | Perfect for Workouts, Kids, Snacking - Gluten-Free, Soy-Free, Kosher (4.5 ounce pouches) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana, Apple, Whey Protein Isolate, Water, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Powder, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Fuel For Fire - Banana Cocoa (12 Pack) Fruit & Protein Smoothie Squeeze Pouch | Perfect for Workouts, Kids, Snacking - Gluten-Free, Soy-Free, Kosher (4.5 ounce pouches) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fuel For Fire - Banana Cocoa (12 Pack) Fruit & Protein Smoothie Squeeze Pouch | Perfect for Workouts, Kids, Snacking - Gluten-Free, Soy-Free, Kosher (4.5 ounce pouches) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go