Is Fuel10K Chocolate Flavour High Protein Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pot 210g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skimmed Milk, Water, Rice (9%), Sugar, Milk Proteins, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavourings, Salt, Total Milk content 68%
Check Fuel10K Chocolate Flavour High Protein Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pot 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuel10K Chocolate Flavour High Protein Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pot 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


