Is FUEL10K Peanut Butter Protein Cereal Oat Bars 3x45g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (17%), Rice Syrup, Soya Protein Crispies (12%) (Soya Protein Isolate), Sunflower Seeds (11%), Chicory Fibre, Peanuts (9%), Vegetable Oils (Sustainable Palm, Rapeseed), Pumpkin Seeds (4%), Raisins, Peanut Butter (4%), Sugar, Defatted Peanut Flour (1.5%), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Salt, Natural Flavourings
Check FUEL10K Peanut Butter Protein Cereal Oat Bars 3x45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUEL10K Peanut Butter Protein Cereal Oat Bars 3x45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FUEL10K Peanut Butter Protein Cereal Oat Bars 3x45g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


