Is Fuel10K Vanilla Flavour High Protein Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pot 210g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skimmed Milk, Water, Rice (9%), Sugar, Milk Proteins, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Total Milk content 69%
Check Fuel10K Vanilla Flavour High Protein Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pot 210g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuel10K Vanilla Flavour High Protein Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pot 210g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


