Is Fuel10K Vanilla Flavour High Protein Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pot 210g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk, Skimmed Milk, Water, Rice (9%), Sugar, Milk Proteins, Salt, Natural Flavourings, Total Milk content 69%

Check Fuel10K Vanilla Flavour High Protein Rice Pudding Dessert Snack Pot 210g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go