Is FUEL 10K 330ml Breakfast High Protein Vanilla Milk Shake Drink Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat & citrus fibre
gluten free oat & citrus fibre
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk (95%), Milk Protein, Sunflower Oil, Rice Starch, Gluten Free Oat & Citrus Fibre, Thickeners (Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum), Flavouring, Vitamins (Vitamin C, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin A, Folic Acid), Stabilisers (Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Polyphosphate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check FUEL 10K 330ml Breakfast High Protein Vanilla Milk Shake Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUEL 10K 330ml Breakfast High Protein Vanilla Milk Shake Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Core Power Milk Shake, High Protein, Elite, Chocolate, 14 Fl Oz (414 Ml)
OWYN Protein Shake Smooth Vanilla
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Where to buy
FUEL 10K 330ml Breakfast High Protein Vanilla Milk Shake Drink is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk · Bottle


