Is Fuji Apple Juice, 12 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apples, fuji apples, ascorbic acid (antioxidant)

Check Fuji Apple Juice, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fuji Apple Juice, 12 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie