Is Fuji Large Apple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fuji Apple
Check Fuji Large Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuji Large Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Where to buy
Fuji Large Apple is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep


