Is Fujiya Pop Candy 21 Pieces 126g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Starch Syrup, Fruits Paste (Orange, Peach, Grape, Strawberry), Acidulant (E330, E334), Flavour, Colouring (E160(a)(i), E163, Gardenia), Tea Extract
Check Fujiya Pop Candy 21 Pieces 126g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fujiya Pop Candy 21 Pieces 126g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fujiya Pop Candy 21 Pieces 126g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


