Is Fulfil Chocolate Brownie Flavour Vitamin & Protein Bar 55g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Milk Protein, Hydrolyzed Collagen), Sweetener (Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Sucralose), Cream Flavoured Layer (12.7%) (Soluble Corn Fibre, Humectant [Glycerol], Milk Protein, Cocoa Mass, Sweetener [Maltitol], Fat Reduced Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Flavourings, Emulsifier [Soya Lecithin], Minerals [Potassium Chloride], Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Humectant (Glycerol), Cocoa Butter, No added Sugar Chocolate Drops With Sweetener (2.7%) (Cocoa Mass, Sweetener [Maltitol], Emulsifier [Soya Lecithin], Fat Reduced Cocoa, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Cocoa Mass, Fat Reduced Cocoa, Soya Oil, Flavourings, Minerals [Potassium Chloride], Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Vitamins (Vitamin C, E, B6, B12, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Folic Acid)

Check Fulfil Chocolate Brownie Flavour Vitamin & Protein Bar 55g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackOn The GoBreakfast