Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FULFIL Chocolate Salted Caramel Vitamin & Protein Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein, No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate with Sweetener 25% (Sweetener [Maltitol], Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithins), Flavouring), Collagen Hydrolysate, Humectant (Glycerol), Isomalto-Oligosaccharide*, Water, Soy Crispies (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Barley Malt Extract, Salt), Palm Fat, No Added Sugar White Chocolate with Sweetener (Sweetener [Maltitol], Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Chocolate (Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Sugar), Natural Flavouring, Salt, Vitamins (Vitamin C [Ascorbic Acid], Vitamin E [Tocopheryl Acetate], Vitamin B6 [Pyridoxine Hydrochloride], Vitamin B12 [Cyanocobalamine], Thiamin [Vitamin B1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B2], Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Folic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), * Isomalto-Oligosaccharide is a source of Glucose

Check FULFIL Chocolate Salted Caramel Vitamin & Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FULFIL Chocolate Salted Caramel Vitamin & Protein Bar is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep
Egg Free? FULFIL Chocolate Salted Caramel Vitamin & Protein Bar | Spoonful