Is FULFIL Peanut & Caramel Vitamin & Protein Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate with Sweetener 28,2% (Sweetener [Maltitol], Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier [Soy Lecithins], Flavourings), Milk Protein, Caramel Flavour Layer 12,7% (Bulking Agent [Polydextrose], Soy Oil, Collagen Hydrolysate, Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabiliser [Xylitol], Milk Protein, Emulsifier [Soy Lecithins], Humectant [Glycerol], Flavours, Salt, Sweetener [Sucralose]), Collagen Hydrolysate, Humectant (Glycerol), Peanuts 5,5%, Soy Crispies (Soy Protein), Sweeteners (Erythritol, Sucralose), Soluble Corn Fibre, Flavourings (contains Peanut), Salt, Vitamins (Vitamin C [Ascorbic Acid], Nicotinamide, Vitamin E [Tocopheryl Acetate], Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B2 [Riboflavin], Vitamin B6 [Pyridoxine Hydrochloride], Vitamin B1 [Thiamine Hydrochloride], Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 [Cyanocobalamine])
Check FULFIL Peanut & Caramel Vitamin & Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULFIL Peanut & Caramel Vitamin & Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7 g protein per serving, Shelf-Stable, 40 oz Plastic Jar
Where to buy
FULFIL Peanut & Caramel Vitamin & Protein Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


