Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fulfil Chocolate Peanut And Caramel Bar 3 X 40G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No Added Sugar Milk Chocolate with Sweetener 27, 5% (Sweetener [Maltitol], Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier [ Soy Lecithins], Flavourings), Milk Protein, Caramel Flavour Layer 12, 5% (Bulking Agent [Polydextrose], Soy Oil, Collagen Hydrolysate, Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabiliser [Xylitol], Milk Protein, Emulsifier [ Soy Lecithins], Humectant [Glycerol], Flavourings, Salt, Sweetener [Sucralose]), Collagen Hydrolysate, Humectant (Glycerol), Soy Crispies ( Soy Protein), Peanuts 3, 8%, Sweeteners (Erythritol, Sucralose), Soluble Corn Fibre, Flavourings (contains Peanut ), Salt, Vitamins (Vitamin C [Ascorbic Acid], Nicotinamide, Vitamin E [Tocopheryl Acetate], Calcium Pantothenate, Vitamin B2 [Riboflavin], Vitamin B6 [Pyridoxine Hydrochloride], Vitamin B1 [Thiamine Hydrochloride], Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 [Cyanocobalamine])

Check Fulfil Chocolate Peanut And Caramel Bar 3 X 40G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Fulfil Chocolate Peanut And Caramel Bar 3 X 40G | Spoonful