Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Full Circle Almond Flour Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almond Flour, Contains: Almonds

Check Full Circle Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Almond Flour is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Egg Free? Full Circle Almond Flour | Spoonful