Is Full Circle GF Chocolate Chip Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Sugar, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin), Butter, Eggs, Corn, Palm, Sunflower Oils, Rice Flour, Nonfat Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Guar Gum, Psyllium Seeds Husk, Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Sodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Citric Acid, Contains Milk And Eggs, Processed On Equipment Handling Tree Nuts
Check Full Circle GF Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle GF Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Circle GF Chocolate Chip Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


