Is Full Circle Himalayan Pink Salt Gringer Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt
Check Full Circle Himalayan Pink Salt Gringer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Himalayan Pink Salt Gringer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Circle Himalayan Pink Salt Gringer is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


