Is Full Circle Market Organic Coconut Clusters With Dark Chocolate, Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE 72% (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT.

Check Full Circle Market Organic Coconut Clusters With Dark Chocolate, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping