Is Full Circle Market Organic Italian Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC SAGE, ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check Full Circle Market Organic Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Organic Italian Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad


