Is Full Circle Market Organic Mango Guava Kombucha Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha (Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Kombucha Culture), Organic Mango,ganic Guava Puree, Natural Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Annatto Extract, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Bacillus Subtilis
Check Full Circle Market Organic Mango Guava Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Organic Mango Guava Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Circle Market Organic Mango Guava Kombucha is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


