Is Full Circle Market Organic Vanilla Almond Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Invert Syrup, Organic Brown Rice, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Sliced Almonds, Organic Sprouted Millet, Organic Flax Seeds, Natural Flavors, Organic Vanilla Extract. Contains Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Walnuts, Soy.
Check Full Circle Market Organic Vanilla Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Organic Vanilla Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


