Is Full Circle Organic Angel Hair Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat, Contains Wheat , Processed In A Facility That Uses Egg

Check Full Circle Organic Angel Hair against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic Angel Hair is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish