Is Full Circle Organic Green Lentils Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Lentils
Check Full Circle Organic Green Lentils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Organic Green Lentils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Where to buy
Full Circle Organic Green Lentils is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishSalad


