Is FULL CIRCLE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY, KIWI, STRAWBERRY, KIWI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check FULL CIRCLE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY, KIWI, STRAWBERRY, KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULL CIRCLE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY, KIWI, STRAWBERRY, KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


