Is FULL CIRCLE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY, KIWI, STRAWBERRY, KIWI Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check FULL CIRCLE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY, KIWI, STRAWBERRY, KIWI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FULL CIRCLE, ORGANIC JUICE DRINK, STRAWBERRY, KIWI, STRAWBERRY, KIWI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


