Is Full Circle Organic No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Gluten Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry-roasted Blanched Organic Peanuts, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Sugar, Salt, Contains: Peanuts, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Soy, Almonds And Cashews
Check Full Circle Organic No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Organic No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Circle Organic No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


