Is FULL CIRCLE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RASPBERRY CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR,WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GRAPE JUICE COLOR.

Check FULL CIRCLE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping