Is Full Circle Organic Tomato Puree Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Pulp, Citric Acid

Check Full Circle Organic Tomato Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic Tomato Puree is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup