Is Full Circle Organic Virgin Coconut Oil Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Virgin Coconut Oil
Check Full Circle Organic Virgin Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Organic Virgin Coconut Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Full Circle Organic Virgin Coconut Oil is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMarinadingMeal Prep


