Is Full Circle Organic Virgin Coconut Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Virgin Coconut Oil

Check Full Circle Organic Virgin Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic Virgin Coconut Oil is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Full Circle Organic Virgin Coconut Oil | Spoonful