No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Full Circle Organic Vitamin D Milk Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grade A Milk, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk

Check Full Circle Organic Vitamin D Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic Vitamin D Milk is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie
Lactose Free? Full Circle Organic Vitamin D Milk | Spoonful