Is Full Circle Organic Whole Milk Vitamin D Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Vitamin D3

Check Full Circle Organic Whole Milk Vitamin D against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic Whole Milk Vitamin D is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastBaking