Is Full Circle Sauce Mix, Spaghetti Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Rice Concentrate (Added As A Flow Agent)

Check Full Circle Sauce Mix, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Sauce Mix, Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping