Is Full Circle Sauce Mix, Spaghetti Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Rice Concentrate (Added As A Flow Agent)

Check Full Circle Sauce Mix, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Sauce Mix, Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping