Is Full cream milk powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk (99.5%) Emulsifier 322 (soy)

Check Full cream milk powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMeal Prep