Is Full Cream Milk Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vitamin A acetate, Vitamin D3 Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Full Cream Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Cream Milk Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


