Is FULL FAT SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PASTEURIZED COW MILK, SALT, RENNET, LACTIC FERMENTS AND OF REFINING, BURGUNDY MARC.

Check FULL FAT SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing