Is Full Green Cauli Rice Cauliflower Rice Gluten Free Tomatoes Garlic & Herbs -- 7.05 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Minced Onion, Black Olive, Tomato Granules, Black Pepper, Oregano, Paprika, Parsley, Basil
Check Full Green Cauli Rice Cauliflower Rice Gluten Free Tomatoes Garlic & Herbs -- 7.05 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Green Cauli Rice Cauliflower Rice Gluten Free Tomatoes Garlic & Herbs -- 7.05 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Green Cauli Rice Cauliflower Rice Gluten Free Tomatoes Garlic & Herbs -- 7.05 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


