Is Full Moon Chilli Purée Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli (87%), Salt, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Acid (citric Acid), Preservative (potassium Sorbate).

Check Full Moon Chilli Purée against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping