Is Full Size Beef Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Beef, Water, Sea Salt,, Contains 2% Or Less: Encapsulated, Citric Acid, Spices (Including, Paprika), Granulated Garlic And, Onion, Chili Pepper Powder, Cultured, Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, In, Colored Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Full Size Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Size Beef Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


