Is Full Ver-Monty Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cow's Milk, Animal Rennet, Cheese Cultures, Salt
Check Full Ver-Monty Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Ver-Monty Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Ver-Monty Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingCooking


