Is Fuller's ESB 5.9% Ale Single Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted BARLEY, Hops

Check Fuller's ESB 5.9% Ale Single Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fuller's ESB 5.9% Ale Single Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking