Is Fuller's London Porter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Malted Barley.

Check Fuller's London Porter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fuller's London Porter is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beer · Liquid

Flavor
Malty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking