Is Fuller's London Pride Amber Ale Bottle 500ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Hops
Check Fuller's London Pride Amber Ale Bottle 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuller's London Pride Amber Ale Bottle 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Fuller's London Pride Amber Ale Bottle 500ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


