Is Fullgreen® Cauli Rice Original Cauliflower Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower (100%)

Check Fullgreen® Cauli Rice Original Cauliflower Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fullgreen® Cauli Rice Original Cauliflower Rice is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry