Is Fullgreen Riced Cauliflower & Broccoli 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower (60%), Broccoli (40%)

Check Fullgreen Riced Cauliflower & Broccoli 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fullgreen Riced Cauliflower & Broccoli 200g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir FryCooking