Is Fully Cooked Andouille Pork Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Flavorings, Distilled Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Paprika, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder

Check Fully Cooked Andouille Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fully Cooked Andouille Pork Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep